Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Plana > Tony Plana Fan Sites

Tony Plana Fan Sites

Tony Plana

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Jose Antonio Plana

Birth Date :

April 19, 1952

Birth Place :

Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

As Ignacio Suarez in ABC's series "Ugly Betty" (2006-2009)

The following Tony Plana fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tony-plana/177443
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tony_plana
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Plana Pictures


On Location with "Ugly Betty"
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards