Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Sturridge > Tom Sturridge Fan Sites

Tom Sturridge Fan Sites

Tom Sturridge

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Sidney Jerome Sturridge

Birth Date :

December 21, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Roger Gosselyn in "Being Julia" (2004)

The following Tom Sturridge fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tom-sturridge/309585
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Sturridge Pictures


On the Road Photocall - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Cosmopolis Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
On the Road Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
The Premiere of Waiting For Forever
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Premiere of Waiting For Forever