Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Magliozzi > Tom Magliozzi Filmography

Tom Magliozzi Filmography

Tom Magliozzi

Profile


Famous as :

Radio show host, Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Louis Magliozzi

Birth Date :

June 28, 1937

Birth Place :

East Cambridge, Massachusetts, US

Claim to fame :

Hosts of National Public Radio's Car Talk
Click and Clack's as the Wrench Turns (2008) - TV
stars as Click (voice)


Cars InfoCars (2006)
stars as Rusty Rust-eze (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015