Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Hollander > Tom Hollander Profile

Tom Hollander Profile

Tom Hollander

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Thomas Anthony Hollander

Birth Date :

August 25, 1967

Birth Place :

Bristol, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Logie in "Enigma" (2001)

Tom Hollander Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, writer

Popular for

As Logie in "Enigma" (2001)

Tom Hollander Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Anthony Hollander

Birth Date

August 25, 1967

Birth Place

Bristol, England, UK

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended The Dragon School
  • Attended Abingdon School
  • Attended Cambridge University

Tom Hollander Family


Sister

Julia (directs operas)

Relation

Dixie Chassay, Daphne Guinness (Apr-09), Fran Hickman

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Hollander Pictures


Philips British Academy Television Awards in 2011 - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Press Room