Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Green > Tom Green Filmography

Tom Green Filmography

Tom Green

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Thomas Green

Birth Date :

July 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Pembroke, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Barry Manilow in "Road Trip" (2000)
Total Frat Movie (2015)


Camp InfoCamp (2013) - TV
stars as Kip Wampler


Revenge of the Boarding School Dropouts (2009) - VI
stars as Kingsley


Sweet Baby Jesus InfoSweet Baby Jesus (2009)
stars as Joe


Division III (2009)
stars as Referee


Freezer Burn: The Invasion of Laxdale (2008)
stars as Bill Swanson


Shred (2008) - VI
stars as Kingsley


Legacy InfoLegacy (2006)
stars as Detective Strasburg


Bob the Butler InfoBob the Butler (2005)
stars as Bob Tree


Grind InfoGrind (2003)
stars as Colorado Skate Shop Owner


The True Meaning of Christmas Specials (2002) - TM
stars as Thomas


Stealing Harvard (2002)
stars as Walter P. 'Duff' Duffy


Freddy Got Fingered (2001)
stars as Gord Brody


Charlie's Angels (2000) aka 3 Engel für Charlie (Germany)
stars as Chad


Road Trip (2000)
stars as Barry Manilow


Superstar (1999)
stars as Dylan Schmultz-Plutzker


The Chicken Tree (1998)
stars as Bus Driver


Clutch (1998)
stars as Computer Gimp


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015