Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Cruise > Tom Cruise Fan Sites

Tom Cruise Fan Sites

Tom Cruise

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Thomas Cruise Mapother IV

Birth Date :

July 03, 1962

Birth Place :

Syracuse, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joel Goodsen in "Risky Business" (1983)

The following Tom Cruise fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tom-cruise/177094
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/mar00/17_tom_cruise.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tom_cruise
Tom Cruise @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/tomkat/22.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tom-cruise.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/tom_cruise/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tom_cruise/index.html
Tom Cruise Fans
www.tomcruisefan.com
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/C/cruise_tom/index.shtml
Tom Cruise at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tom_cruise
Tom Cruise - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tom_cruise
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/515/tom-cruise.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Cruise Pictures


On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
Tom Cruise Arrives at Kansai International Airport
Edge of Tomorrow Paris Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Edge of Tomorrow - Arrivals
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
World Premiere of Edge of Tomorrow - Arrivals
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V