Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Brady > Tom Brady Profile

Tom Brady Profile

Tom Brady

Profile


Famous as :

Football player

Birth Name :

Thomas Edward Brady, Jr.

Birth Date :

August 03, 1977

Birth Place :

San Mateo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

NFL's New England Patriots quarterback (2000)

Tom Brady Claim to Fame


Famous as

Football player

Popular for

NFL's New England Patriots quarterback (2000)

Tom Brady Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Edward Brady, Jr.

Birth Date

August 03, 1977

Birth Place

San Mateo, California, USA

Height

6' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Junipero Serra High School in San Mateo, California
  • Graduated from University of Michigan, Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA

Tom Brady Family


Father

Tom Sr.

Mother

Galynn Brady

Sister

Maureen, Julie, Nancy

Spouse

Gisele Bundchen (supermodel, since 26-Feb-09)

Relation

Bridget Moynahan (actress, 2004 - 16-Dec-06)

Son

John Edward Thomas Moynahan (b. 22-Aug-07), Benjamin (b. 8-Dec-09)

Daughter

Vivian (b. 5-Dec-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Brady Pictures


PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty Costume Institute Gala
AngloMania Costume Institute Gala at The Metropolitan Museum of Art - Arrivals
Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
The Costume Institute Gala Benefit
Tom Brady Picks Up Mail and Walks Back to Gisele Bundchen's Apartment