Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Berenger

Tom Berenger

Tom Berenger

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Michael Moore

Birth Date :

May 31, 1949

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Barbara Wilson (1976 - Feb 1984), Lisa Williams (Jul 1986 - 1997), Trish Alvaran (since 23-Jan-97)

Claim to fame :

As Sam in "The Big Chill" (1983)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - berenger-alvaran-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-01 Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - berenger-alvaran-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-02 Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - berenger-alvaran-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-03 Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - tom-berenger-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01 Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - tom-berenger-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-02 Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - berenger-alvaran-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01 Tom Berenger in 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - berenger-alvaran-64th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-04 Tom Berenger in Warner Bros. Pictures' Los Angeles Premiere of "Inception" - inception_13_wenn2924046 Leonardo DiCaprio, Tom Berenger, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Cillian Murphy and Ellen Page in Warner Bros. Pictures' Inception (2010) Tom Berenger stars as Steven Luisi and Sticky Fingaz stars as Richard Allen in Cinema Epoch's Breaking Point (2009) Tom Berenger stars as Steven Luisi in Cinema Epoch's Breaking Point (2009) Tom Berenger stars as Steven Luisi in Cinema Epoch's Breaking Point (2009) Tom Berenger stars as Steven Luisi in Cinema Epoch's Breaking Point (2009) Tom Berenger stars as Steven Luisi in Cinema Epoch's Breaking Point (2009) Tom Berenger stars as Steven Luisi in Cinema Epoch's Breaking Point (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter