Home > Celebrity > T > Toby Kebbell > Toby Kebbell Profile

Toby Kebbell Profile

Toby Kebbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tobias Alistair P. Kebbell

Birth Date :

July 09, 1982

Birth Place :

Pontefract, Yorkshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Anthony in "Dead Man's Shoes" (2004)

Toby Kebbell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Anthony in "Dead Man's Shoes" (2004)

Toby Kebbell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tobias Alistair P. Kebbell

Birth Date

July 09, 1982

Birth Place

Pontefract, Yorkshire, England, UK

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

British

Toby Kebbell Family


Relation

Ruzwana Bashir (former Oxford Union president)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Toby Kebbell Pictures


'Prince of Persia: Sands of Time' World Premiere
"RocknRolla" - UK Premiere - Arrivals
PRPS hearts start launch party
UK Premiere of Wrath of the Titans
UK Premiere of Wrath of the Titans
UK Premiere of Wrath of the Titans
2009 Orange British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA) Awards - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Wrath of the Titans