Home > Celebrity > T > Tobin Bell > Tobin Bell Profile

Tobin Bell Profile

Tobin Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Henry Tobin Jr.

Birth Date :

August 07, 1942

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jigsaw / John Kramer in "Saw" franchise

Tobin Bell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jigsaw / John Kramer in "Saw" franchise

Tobin Bell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joseph Henry Tobin Jr.

Birth Date

August 07, 1942

Birth Place

Queens, New York City, NY, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Montclair State University, with a master's degree in Environmental Science

Tobin Bell Family


Father

Joseph H. Tobin (19-Dec-12 - 2-Sep-77)

Mother

Eileen Bell Tobin

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tobin Bell Pictures


The 'Saw V' Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2006 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals