Home > Celebrity > T > Tobin Bell > Tobin Bell Fan Sites

Tobin Bell Fan Sites

Tobin Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Henry Tobin Jr.

Birth Date :

August 07, 1942

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jigsaw / John Kramer in "Saw" franchise

The following Tobin Bell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tobin-bell/177012
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tobin_bell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tobin Bell Pictures


"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2006 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The 'Saw V' Premiere - Arrivals