Home > Celebrity > T > Tobin Bell > Tobin Bell Awards

Tobin Bell Awards

Tobin Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Henry Tobin Jr.

Birth Date :

August 07, 1942

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jigsaw / John Kramer in "Saw" franchise

Fangoria Chainsaw Awards


2006

Won Chainsaw Award
category Best Villain for Saw II (2005)

MTV Movie Awards


2007

Got nomination for MTV Movie Award
category Best Villain for Saw III (2006)

2006

Got nomination for MTV Movie Award
category Best Villain for Saw II (2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tobin Bell Pictures


"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2006 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 'Saw V' Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals