Home > Celebrity > T > TLC > TLC Discography

TLC Discography

TLC

Profile


Famous as :

R&B and hip-hop group

Birth Name :

2nd Nature

Birth Date :

1991

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Ain't 2 Proud 2 Beg" (1991)
20
Release year : 2013
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
The Greatest Hits of TLC
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : R&B
The Very Best of TLC: Crazy Sexy Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Collections
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony BMG
Genre : R&B
CrazySexyCool/Fanmail
Release year : 2005
Label : BMG
Genre : R&B
Artist Collection: TLC
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG International
Genre : R&B
Now & Forever: The Hits
Release year : 2004
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
3D
Release year : 2002
Label : La Face
Genre : R&B
FanMail/Crazysexycool
Release year : 2002
Label : BMG International
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2001
Label : La Face
Genre : R&B
FanMail
Release year : 1999
Label : La Face
Genre : R&B
CrazySexyCool
Release year : 1994
Label : La Face
Genre : R&B
Ooooooohhh...On the TLC Tip
Release year : 1992
Label : La Face
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter