Home > Celebrity > T > Tinie Tempah > Tinie Tempah Fan Sites

Tinie Tempah Fan Sites

Tinie Tempah

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Patrick Chukwuem Okogwu Jr.

Birth Date :

November 07, 1988

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Pass Out" (2010)

No Tinie Tempah fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tinie Tempah Pictures


The Capital FM Jingle Bell Ball 2013 - Day 1 - Arrivals
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
The ELLE Style Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The ELLE Style Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
The Capital FM Jingle Bell Ball 2013 - Day 1 - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Capital FM Jingle Bell Ball 2013 - Day 1 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room