Home > Celebrity > T > Tinchy Stryder > Tinchy Stryder Fan Sites

Tinchy Stryder Fan Sites

Tinchy Stryder

Profile


Famous as :

Grime music singer

Birth Name :

Kwasi Danquah

Birth Date :

June 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Bow, East London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Number 1" (2009)

No Tinchy Stryder fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tinchy Stryder Pictures


The MOBO Awards 2011 - Press Room
The World Premiere of The Class of 92 - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Press Room
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Press Room
MOBO Awards 2010
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - Arrivals