Home > Celebrity > T > Tinchy Stryder > Tinchy Stryder Discography

Tinchy Stryder Discography

Tinchy Stryder

Profile


Famous as :

Grime music singer

Birth Name :

Kwasi Danquah

Birth Date :

June 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Bow, East London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Number 1" (2009)
360°
Release year : 2014
Label : Takeover
Genre : Rap
Full Tank
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Island
Genre : Rap
End of Life on Earth
Release year : 2012
Label : Takeover Entertainment
Genre : Rap
Flashing Lights
Release year : 2010
Label : Island
Genre : Rap
Third Strike
Release year : 2010
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Catch 22
Release year : 2009
Label : Island
Genre : Rap
Tinchy Stryder vs Maniac
Release year : 2008
Label : Transition
Genre : Rap
Star in the Hood
Release year : 2007
Label : Takeover
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter