Home > Celebrity > T > Tina Majorino > Tina Majorino Profile

Tina Majorino Profile

Tina Majorino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tina Marie Majorino

Birth Date :

February 07, 1985

Birth Place :

Westlake, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Deb in "Napoleon Dynamite" (2004)

Tina Majorino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Deb in "Napoleon Dynamite" (2004)

Tina Majorino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tina Marie Majorino

Birth Date

February 07, 1985

Birth Place

Westlake, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Tina Majorino Family


Father

Bob Majorino

Mother

Sarah (nee Black)

Brother

Kevin (drummer, older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tina Majorino Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals