Home > Celebrity > T > Tina Majorino > Tina Majorino Fan Sites

Tina Majorino Fan Sites

Tina Majorino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tina Marie Majorino

Birth Date :

February 07, 1985

Birth Place :

Westlake, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Deb in "Napoleon Dynamite" (2004)

The following Tina Majorino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tina-majorino/176958
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tina_majorino
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tina Majorino Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5