Home > Celebrity > T > Tina Fey > Tina Fey Fan Sites

Tina Fey Fan Sites

Tina Fey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, writer, producer

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Stamatina Fey

Birth Date :

May 18, 1970

Birth Place :

Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Cast member of sketch comedy "Saturday Night Live" (1998-2008)

The following Tina Fey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tina-fey/197171
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tina_fey
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tina_fey/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/tina_fey/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tina Fey Pictures


LOL with LLS: Jokes on You, Cancer!
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Tina Fey for The Late Show with David Letterman