Home > Celebrity > T > Timothy Dalton > Timothy Dalton Fan Sites

Timothy Dalton Fan Sites

Timothy Dalton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Timothy Peter Dalton

Birth Date :

March 21, 1946

Birth Place :

Colwyn Bay, Wales, UK

Claim to fame :

As James Bond in "The Living Daylights" (1987)

The following Timothy Dalton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/timothy-dalton/176915
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/timothy_dalton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/timothy-dalton.htm
Timothy Dalton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/timothy_dalton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1151/timothy-dalton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Timothy Dalton Pictures


American Society of Cinematographers 24th Annual Outstanding Achievement Awards - Arrivals
American Society of Cinematographers 24th Annual Outstanding Achievement Awards - Arrivals