Home > Celebrity > T > Tim Kang > Tim Kang Fan Sites

Tim Kang Fan Sites

Tim Kang

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Yila Timothy Kang

Birth Date :

March 16, 1973

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kimball Cho in TV series "The Mentalist" (2008-2009)

The following Tim Kang fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tim-kang/274259
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tim_kang
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tim Kang Pictures


"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals