Home > Celebrity > T > Tim Curry > Tim Curry Fan Sites

Tim Curry Fan Sites

Tim Curry

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, composer

Birth Name :

Timothy James Curry

Birth Date :

April 19, 1946

Birth Place :

Grappenhall, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Frank-N-Furter - A Scientist in "The Rocky Horror Picture Show" (1975)

The following Tim Curry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tim-curry/284379
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tim_curry
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/C/curry_tim/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tim Curry Pictures


Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods
Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods
Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods
Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods
Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods
Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods
Tim Curry Out Shopping at Bristol Farm Foods