Home > Celebrity > T > Tim Curry > Tim Curry Discography

Tim Curry Discography

Tim Curry

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, composer

Birth Name :

Timothy James Curry

Birth Date :

April 19, 1946

Birth Place :

Grappenhall, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Frank-N-Furter - A Scientist in "The Rocky Horror Picture Show" (1975)
The Best of Tim Curry
Release year : 1999
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Simplicity
Release year : 1981
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Fearless
Release year : 1979
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Read My Lips
Release year : 1978
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter