Home > Celebrity > T > Tila Tequila > Tila Tequila Fan Sites

Tila Tequila Fan Sites

Tila Tequila

Profile


Famous as :

Models, actress, singer

Birth Name :

Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen

Birth Date :

October 24, 1981

Birth Place :

Singapore

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila" (2007-2008)

The following Tila Tequila fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tila-tequila/291984
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tila Tequila Pictures


Tila Tequila at Kyashii Restaurant and Bar in Covent Garden
Melanie Segal Celebrity Retreat in Honor of The 2010 MTV Music Awards
Tila Tequila performs at her album release launch party
Melanie Segal Celebrity Retreat in Honor of The 2010 MTV Music Awards
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Mechanic' - Arrivals
Tila Tequila performs at her album release launch party
Tila Tequila performs at her album release launch party
Star Magazine's All Hollywood Event - Arrivals
Maxim Hot 100 Party With Harley-Davidson, Absolut Vodka, Ed Hardy Fragrances and Rogaine