Home > Celebrity > T > Tila Tequila > Tila Tequila Discography

Tila Tequila Discography

Tila Tequila

Profile


Famous as :

Models, actress, singer

Birth Name :

Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen

Birth Date :

October 24, 1981

Birth Place :

Singapore

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila" (2007-2008)
Welcome to the Darkside
Release year : 2010
Label : Tila Tequila
Genre : Pop
Paralyze
Release year : 2008
Label : Stratart
Genre : Pop
Sex
Release year : 2007
Label : The Saturday Team
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter