Home > Celebrity > T > Tiffany Thornton > Tiffany Thornton Profile

Tiffany Thornton Profile

Tiffany Thornton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tiffany Dawn Thornton

Birth Date :

February 14, 1986

Birth Place :

College Station, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tawni Hart in TV series "Sonny with a Chance" (2009)

Tiffany Thornton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tawni Hart in TV series "Sonny with a Chance" (2009)

Tiffany Thornton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tiffany Dawn Thornton

Birth Date

February 14, 1986

Birth Place

College Station, Texas, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Tiffany Thornton Family


Brother

John Scott Thornton (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tiffany Thornton Pictures


D23 Expo 2011
Arts Loving Families Gather at Express Yourself Barker Hangar
D23 Expo 2011
Disney "D23 Expo" - Day 3
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals
ELLE and Express 25 at 25 Event - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals