Home > Celebrity > T > Tiffany Thornton > Tiffany Thornton Filmography

Tiffany Thornton Filmography

Tiffany Thornton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tiffany Dawn Thornton

Birth Date :

February 14, 1986

Birth Place :

College Station, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tawni Hart in TV series "Sonny with a Chance" (2009)
Pixie Hollow Games InfoPixie Hollow Games (2011)
stars as Glimmer (voice)


Game Change (2011) - TM
stars as Mehgan McCain


So Random! (2011) - TV
stars as Tawni Hart


Sonny with a Chance InfoSonny with a Chance (2009) - TV
stars as Tawni Hart


Hannah Montana InfoHannah Montana (2007) - TV
stars as Becky


Hell on Earth (2007) - TM
stars as Felicia


That's So Suite Life of Hannah Montana (2007) - VI
stars as Tyler Sparks


The O.C. InfoThe O.C. (2005) - TV
stars as Ashley


American Dreams (2005) - TV aka Our Generation
stars as Tonya


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015