Home > Celebrity > T > Tiffany > Tiffany Discography

Tiffany Discography

Tiffany

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Tiffanie Renee Darwish

Birth Date :

October 02, 1971

Birth Place :

Norwalk, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Think We're Alone Now" (1987)
Rose Tattoo
Release year : 2011
Label : Only the Girl
Genre : Rock
The Best of Tiffany
Release year : 2008
Label : Hitbox
Genre : Rock
Just Me
Release year : 2007
Label : 10 Spot
Genre : Rock
I Think Were Alone Now: 80s Hits And More
Release year : 2007
Label : Cleopatra
Genre : Rock
Nearness of You
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Dust Off and Dance
Release year : 2005
Label : Paradise Media Partners
Genre : Rock
The Color of Silence
Release year : 2000
Label : Eureka
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 1996
Label : Hip-O
Genre : Rock
Best One
Release year : 1996
Label : Universal/MCA
Genre : Rock
Dreams Never Die
Release year : 1993
Label : Headliner Inc./GTM
Genre : Rock
New Inside
Release year : 1990
Label : MCA
Genre : Rock
Hold an Old Friend's Hand
Release year : 1988
Label : MCA
Genre : Rock
Tiffany
Release year : 1987
Label : MCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter