Home > Celebrity > T > Tia Carrere > Tia Carrere Fan Sites

Tia Carrere Fan Sites

Tia Carrere

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo

Birth Date :

January 02, 1967

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra Wong in "Wayne's World" (1992)

The following Tia Carrere fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tia-carrere/176789
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/71_tia_carrere.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tia_carrere
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tia-carrere.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/tia_carrere/
Tia Carrere - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tia_carrere
Tia Carrere at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tia_carrere
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/338/tia-carrere.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tia Carrere Pictures


World Premiere of ParaNorman
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Wreck-It Ralph - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
The Premiere of Jeff Who Lives at Home - Arrivals
2012 Miss USA Pageant - Red Carpet
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
The Premiere of Jeff Who Lives at Home - Arrivals
The Premiere of Jeff Who Lives at Home - Arrivals