Home > Celebrity > T > Tia Carrere > Tia Carrere Discography

Tia Carrere Discography

Tia Carrere

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo

Birth Date :

January 02, 1967

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra Wong in "Wayne's World" (1992)
Huana Ke Aloha
Release year : 2010
Label : Daniel Ho Creations
Genre : Rock
'ikena
Release year : 2008
Label : Daniel Ho Creations
Genre : Rock
Hawaiiana
Release year : 2007
Label : Daniel Ho Creations
Genre : Rock
Dream
Release year : 1993
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter