Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Dekker > Thomas Dekker Fan Sites

Thomas Dekker Fan Sites

Thomas Dekker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date :

December 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)

The following Thomas Dekker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/thomas-dekker/176709
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/thomas_dekker
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/thomas_dekker/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/thomas_dekker/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thomas Dekker Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Anna Faris hosts Poolside Summer Party to Celebrate the Malibu and Reef Check Partnership
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's "Cinema Verite"
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
"My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 4 - 'Kaboom' Photocall