Home > Celebrity > T > The Weeknd > The Weeknd Fan Sites

The Weeknd Fan Sites

The Weeknd

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Abel Tesfaye

Birth Date :

February 16, 1990

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "House of Balloons" (2011)

No The Weeknd fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

The Weeknd Pictures


2015 Much Music Video Awards - Show
The Weeknd Performs 'Earned it' Live on The Today Show
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
2015 Much Music Video Awards - Show
The Weeknd Performs 'Earned it' Live on The Today Show
The Weeknd Performs 'Earned it' Live on The Today Show
2015 Much Music Video Awards - Show
Rolling Stone and Google Play Grammy Party - Arrivals
2015 Much Music Video Awards - Show