Home > Celebrity > T > The Weeknd > The Weeknd Discography

The Weeknd Discography

The Weeknd

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Abel Tesfaye

Birth Date :

February 16, 1990

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "House of Balloons" (2011)
Kiss Land
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
Trilogy
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
House of Balloons
Release year : 2011
Label : XO
Genre : R&B
Thursday
Release year : 2011
Label : XO
Genre : R&B
Echoes of Silence
Release year : 2011
Label : XO
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter