Home > Celebrity > T > The Streets > The Streets Fan Sites

The Streets Fan Sites

The Streets

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Michael Geoffrey Skinner

Birth Date :

November 27, 1978

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England, United Kingdo

Claim to fame :

Single ""Has It Come To This" in March 2001

The following The Streets fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/streets/197159
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter