Home > Celebrity > T > The Rock > The Rock Fan Sites

The Rock Fan Sites

The Rock

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, actor

Birth Name :

Dwayne Douglas Johnson

Birth Date :

May 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Hayward, California, USA

Claim to fame :

World Wresting Entertainment Superstar

The following The Rock fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/the-rock.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/the_rock/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/the_rock/
The Rock - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/the_rock
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1046/the-rock.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

The Rock Pictures


G.I. Joe: Retaliation LA Premiere - Arrivals
G.I. Joe: Retaliation LA Premiere - Arrivals
WrestleMania 29 Press Conference
U.K. Film Premiere of G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Arrivals
G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Sydney Premiere
WWE Superstars for Sandy Relief - Arrivals
G.I. Joe: Retaliation LA Premiere - Arrivals
U.K. Film Premiere of G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Arrivals
G.I. Joe: Retaliation - Sydney Premiere