Home > Celebrity > T > The Pretty Reckless > The Pretty Reckless Profile

The Pretty Reckless Profile

The Pretty Reckless

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

The Reckless

Birth Date :

2009

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Make Me Wanna Die" (2010)

The Pretty Reckless Claim to Fame


Famous as

Alternative rock band

Popular for

Single "Make Me Wanna Die" (2010)

The Pretty Reckless Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Reckless

Birth Date

2009

Birth Place

New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

The Pretty Reckless Pictures


MTV Europe Music Awards 2010 - Press Room
MTV Europe Music Awards 2010 - Press Room