Home > Celebrity > T > The Pretty Reckless > The Pretty Reckless Awards

The Pretty Reckless Awards

The Pretty Reckless

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

The Reckless

Birth Date :

2009

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Make Me Wanna Die" (2010)

Kerrang! Awards


2011

Got nomination for Kerrang! Award
category Best International Newcomer

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

The Pretty Reckless Pictures


MTV Europe Music Awards 2010 - Press Room
MTV Europe Music Awards 2010 - Press Room