Home > Celebrity > T > The Last Goodnight > The Last Goodnight Discography

The Last Goodnight Discography

The Last Goodnight

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Renata

Birth Date :

2006

Birth Place :

Enfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Poison Kiss" (2007)
Poison Kiss
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter