Home > Celebrity > T > Tess Taylor > Tess Taylor Profile

Tess Taylor Profile

Tess Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality

Birth Name :

Tess Amber Adler

Birth Date :

February 11, 1990

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in reality show "Pretty Wild" (2010)

Tess Taylor Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, TV personality

Popular for

As Herself in reality show "Pretty Wild" (2010)

Tess Taylor Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tess Amber Adler

Birth Date

February 11, 1990

Birth Place

Malibu, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Tess Taylor Family


Father

Franklin Adler

Mother

Tracie Adler

Sister

Alexis Neiers (adopted sister), Gabby Neiers (adopted sister)

Relation

Ryan Cabrera (musician), Beau Knapp (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter