Home > Celebrity > T > Tess Taylor > Tess Taylor Fan Sites

Tess Taylor Fan Sites

Tess Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality

Birth Name :

Tess Amber Adler

Birth Date :

February 11, 1990

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in reality show "Pretty Wild" (2010)

The following Tess Taylor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tess-taylor/303217
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tess_taylor
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter