Home > Celebrity > T > Tess Taylor

Tess Taylor

Tess Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality

Birth Name :

Tess Amber Adler

Birth Date :

February 11, 1990

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in reality show "Pretty Wild" (2010)

Latest News


Tess Taylor Checks Into Rehab for Addiction to Opiates

January 19, 2011 02:47:28 GMT

"" star has checked into a rehab clinic in California to kick an addiction to opiates. The aspiring model is receiving treatment at the SOBA Malibu Recovery Center after becoming "extremely weak and exhausted from trying to detox and recover from opiate addiction," according to her mother Andrea Arlington.
...

'Pretty Wild' 1.07 Clips: Alexis' Legal Trouble

May 01, 2010 04:53:44 GMT

Several bunch of clips are released in front of the May 2 episode of "". Alexis Neiers is still the main conflict in the reality series, with her case getting some progress. In one of the clips, Alexis, accompanied by her mom, is hiring a private investigator who will help her also in the court testimony.
...

'Pretty Wild' Star Tess Taylor Pictured Topless and Doing Drugs

April 30, 2010 08:54:22 GMT

might not sound familiar but she has just caught people's attention after her raunchy and wild pictures surfaced on internet. In one of the photos, the star of reality TV show "" is seen topless and inhaling drugs from a bong in front of a fridge.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter