Home > Celebrity > T > Terry O'Quinn > Terry O'Quinn Profile

Terry O'Quinn Profile

Terry O'Quinn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Terrance Quinn

Birth Date :

July 15, 1952

Birth Place :

Newberry, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jerry Blake in "The Stepfather" (1987)

Terry O'Quinn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jerry Blake in "The Stepfather" (1987)

Terry O'Quinn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Terrance Quinn

Birth Date

July 15, 1952

Birth Place

Newberry, Michigan, USA

Height

6' 1.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from University of Iowa in Iowa City, Iowa
  • Graduated from Central Michigan University

Terry O'Quinn Family


Spouse

Lori (since 1979)

Son

Oliver (b. 1984), Hunter (b. 1986)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Terry O'Quinn Pictures


666 Park Avenue Series Premiere Party - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
666 Park Avenue Series Premiere Party - Arrivals
666 Park Avenue Series Premiere Party - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
Phase 4 Films and The Griffin Nightclub Present The New York Premiere Party for That's What She Said
Phase 4 Films and The Griffin Nightclub Present The New York Premiere Party for That's What She Said
Phase 4 Films and The Griffin Nightclub Present The New York Premiere Party for That's What She Said