Home > Celebrity > T > Terry Farrell > Terry Farrell Profile

Terry Farrell Profile

Terry Farrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Theresa Lee Farrell

Birth Date :

November 19, 1963

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax in TV series "Star Trek: Deep Space Nine" (1993)

Terry Farrell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax in TV series "Star Trek: Deep Space Nine" (1993)

Terry Farrell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Theresa Lee Farrell

Birth Date

November 19, 1963

Birth Place

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Terry Farrell Family


Father

Edwin Francis Farrell Jr.

Mother

Kay Carol Christine Bendickson

Spouse

Brian Baker (since, 1-Sep-02)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter