Home > Celebrity > T > Terry Farrell > Terry Farrell Fan Sites

Terry Farrell Fan Sites

Terry Farrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Theresa Lee Farrell

Birth Date :

November 19, 1963

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax in TV series "Star Trek: Deep Space Nine" (1993)

The following Terry Farrell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/terry-farrell/176492
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/terry_farrell
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/terry-farrell.htm
Terry Farrell - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/terry_farrell
Terry Farrell at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/terry_farrell
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4727/terry-farrell.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter