Home > Celebrity > T > Terry Farrell

Terry Farrell

Terry Farrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Theresa Lee Farrell

Birth Date :

November 19, 1963

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Spouse :

Brian Baker (since, 1-Sep-02)

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax in TV series "Star Trek: Deep Space Nine" (1993)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter