Home > Celebrity > T > Terrence Howard > Terrence Howard Discography

Terrence Howard Discography

Terrence Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Terrence Dashon Howard

Birth Date :

March 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Quentin in "The Best Man" (1999)
Shine Through It
Release year : 2008
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter