Home > Celebrity > T > Teri Polo > Teri Polo Fan Sites

Teri Polo Fan Sites

Teri Polo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Theresa Elizabeth Polo

Birth Date :

June 01, 1969

Birth Place :

Dover, Delaware, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pam Byrnes in "Meet the Parents" (2000)

The following Teri Polo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/teri-polo/176451
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/teri_polo
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/teri-polo.htm
Teri Polo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/teri_polo
Teri Polo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/teri_polo
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1393/teri-polo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Teri Polo Pictures


25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards
Film Premiere Frozen
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals
25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals