Home > Celebrity > T > Teri Hatcher > Teri Hatcher Wallpaper

Teri Hatcher Wallpaper

Teri Hatcher

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Teri Lynn Hatcher

Birth Date :

December 08, 1964

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lois Lane in TV series "Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman" (1993-1997)
Teri Hatcher wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter