Home > Celebrity > T > Teresa Palmer > Teresa Palmer Fan Sites

Teresa Palmer Fan Sites

Teresa Palmer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Teresa Edwina Palmer

Birth Date :

February 26, 1986

Birth Place :

Adelaide, South Australia

Claim to fame :

As Violet Nottingham in "Bedtime Stories" (2008)

The following Teresa Palmer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/teresa-palmer/290571
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/teresa_palmer
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/teresa_palmer/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/teresa_palmer/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Teresa Palmer Pictures


2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
Warm Bodies Premiere
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
Warm Bodies Premiere
Teresa Palmer Workout with Mark Webber
Teresa Palmer Workout with Mark Webber
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II