Home > Celebrity > T > Tera Patrick > Tera Patrick Profile

Tera Patrick Profile

Tera Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date :

July 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Claim to fame :

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"

Tera Patrick Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"

Tera Patrick Personal Fact


Birth Name

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date

July 25, 1976

Birth Place

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Boise State University

Tera Patrick Family


Spouse

Evan Seinfeld (rock star/actor, 9-Jan-04 10-Nov-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tera Patrick Pictures


Tera Patrick Celebrates Her 33rd Birthday at TAO Nightclub in Las Vegas on July 30, 2009